Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
3:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
3:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
3:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
3:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
3:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
3:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
3:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
3:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
3:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
3:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
3:38 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
3:40 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
3:43 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
3:46 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
3:49 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
3:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
3:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
3:54 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Station Nb
3:57 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
3:59 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
4:03 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:04 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
4:11 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
4:13 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
4:15 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
4:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
4:25 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:28 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
4:30 PM