Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
1:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
1:43 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
1:48 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
1:51 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
1:55 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
1:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
1:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
2:01 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:04 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
2:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
2:08 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
2:10 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
2:13 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
2:16 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
2:19 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
2:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
2:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
2:24 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Station Nb
2:27 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
2:29 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
2:33 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:34 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
2:41 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
2:43 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
2:45 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
2:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
2:55 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:58 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
3:00 PM