Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
11:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:13 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
11:18 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
11:21 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:23 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
11:25 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
11:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
11:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
11:31 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
11:34 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
11:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
11:38 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
11:40 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
11:43 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
11:46 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
11:49 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
11:51 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
11:53 AM
Relief Pt & Division
11:54 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
11:57 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
11:59 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
12:03 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:04 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
12:11 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
12:13 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
12:15 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
12:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
12:25 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:28 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
12:30 PM