Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
10:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
10:13 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
10:18 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
10:21 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
10:23 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
10:25 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
10:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
10:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
10:31 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
10:34 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
10:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
10:38 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
10:40 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
10:43 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
10:46 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
10:49 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
10:51 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
10:53 AM
Relief Pt & Division
10:54 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
10:57 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
10:59 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
11:03 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:04 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
11:11 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
11:13 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
11:15 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:20 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
11:23 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
11:25 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
11:28 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
11:30 AM