Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
4:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
4:43 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
4:48 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
4:51 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
4:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
4:55 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
4:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
4:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
5:01 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
5:04 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
5:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
5:08 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
5:10 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
5:13 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
5:16 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
5:19 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
5:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
5:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
5:24 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Station Nb
5:27 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
5:29 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
5:33 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:34 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
5:41 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
5:43 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
5:45 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
5:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
5:55 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:58 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
6:00 PM