Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
8:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
8:43 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
8:48 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
8:51 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
8:53 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
8:55 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
8:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
9:01 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:04 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
9:06 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
9:08 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:10 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:13 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:16 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
9:19 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:21 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
9:23 AM
Relief Pt & Division
9:24 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
9:27 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:29 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:33 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:34 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:41 AM
Timonium Business Park
9:43 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
9:45 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
9:50 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
9:53 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
9:55 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:58 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:00 AM