Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
6:39 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
6:42 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:47 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:50 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
6:52 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
6:54 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:56 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
6:58 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
7:00 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:03 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
7:05 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
7:07 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:09 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:12 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:15 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
7:18 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:20 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
7:22 AM
Relief Pt & Division
7:23 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
7:26 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:28 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:32 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:33 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:40 AM
Timonium Business Park
7:42 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
7:44 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
7:49 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
7:52 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
7:54 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:57 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:59 AM