Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
6:59 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:02 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:07 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:10 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
7:12 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
7:14 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:16 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
7:18 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
7:20 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:23 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
7:25 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
7:27 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:29 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:32 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:35 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
7:38 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:40 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
7:42 AM
Relief Pt & Division
7:43 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
7:46 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:48 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:52 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:53 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:00 AM
Timonium Business Park
8:02 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:04 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
8:09 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
8:12 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:14 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:17 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:19 AM