Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
7:19 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:22 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:27 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:30 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
7:32 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
7:34 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:36 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
7:38 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
7:40 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:43 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
7:45 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
7:47 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:49 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:52 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:55 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
7:58 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:00 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
8:02 AM
Relief Pt & Division
8:03 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
8:06 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:08 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:12 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:13 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:20 AM
Timonium Business Park
8:22 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:24 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
8:29 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
8:32 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:34 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:37 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:39 AM