Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
4:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
4:43 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
4:48 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
4:51 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
4:53 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
4:55 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
4:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
4:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
5:01 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:04 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
5:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
5:08 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:10 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:13 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:16 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
5:19 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
5:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
5:24 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
5:27 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:29 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:33 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:34 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:41 PM
Timonium Business Park
5:43 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
5:45 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
5:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
5:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
5:55 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:58 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:00 PM