Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
8:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
8:13 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
8:18 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
8:21 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
8:23 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
8:25 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
8:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
8:31 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:34 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
8:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
8:38 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:40 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:43 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:46 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
8:49 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:51 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
8:53 AM
Relief Pt & Division
8:54 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
8:57 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:59 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:03 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:04 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:11 AM
Timonium Business Park
9:13 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
9:15 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
9:20 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
9:23 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
9:25 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:28 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:30 AM