Outbound -> Hunt Valley
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
2:19 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
2:22 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:27 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:30 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:32 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
2:34 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
2:36 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:38 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
2:40 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:43 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
2:45 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
2:47 PM