Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cromwell Station & Glen Burnie Nb
7:58 AM
Ferndale Lt Rail Nb
8:00 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
8:03 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
8:06 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
8:08 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
8:10 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:12 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
8:14 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
8:16 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:19 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
8:21 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
8:23 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:25 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:28 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:31 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
8:34 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:36 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
8:38 AM
Relief Pt & Division
8:39 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
8:42 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:44 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:48 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:49 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:56 AM
Timonium Business Park
8:58 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
9:00 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
9:05 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
9:08 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
9:10 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:13 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
9:15 AM