Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cromwell Station & Glen Burnie Nb
10:28 PM
Ferndale Lt Rail Nb
10:30 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
10:33 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
10:36 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
10:38 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
10:40 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:42 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
10:44 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
10:46 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:49 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
10:51 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
10:53 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:55 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:58 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:01 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
11:04 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:06 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
11:08 PM
Relief Pt & Division
11:09 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
11:12 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:14 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:18 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:19 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:26 PM
Timonium Business Park
11:28 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
11:30 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
11:35 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
11:38 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
11:40 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:43 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:45 PM