Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Relief Pt & Division
10:50 PM
North Ave Light Rail Sb
10:51 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Sb
10:53 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Sb
10:55 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Sb
10:58 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Sb
11:01 PM
Baltimore Arena Light Rail Station Sb
11:04 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Sb
11:06 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
11:08 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Sb
11:10 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
11:12 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
11:14 PM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
11:16 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
11:18 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
11:21 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:23 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:27 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:32 PM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
11:35 PM