Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI Airport (northbound) (Pick-up Only)
7:40 PM
BWI Business District (northbound)
7:43 PM
Linthicum (northbound)
7:48 PM
North Linthicum (northbound)
7:51 PM
Nursery Road (northbound)
7:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
7:55 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
7:57 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
7:59 PM
Westport (northbound)
8:01 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
8:04 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
8:06 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
8:08 PM