Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
1:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
1:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
1:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
1:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
1:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
1:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
1:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
1:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
1:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
1:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
1:38 PM