Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI Airport (northbound) (Pick-up Only)
4:40 PM
BWI Business District (northbound)
4:43 PM
Linthicum (northbound)
4:48 PM
North Linthicum (northbound)
4:51 PM
Nursery Road (northbound)
4:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
4:55 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
4:57 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
4:59 PM
Westport (northbound)
5:01 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
5:04 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
5:06 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
5:08 PM