Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
7:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
7:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
7:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
7:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
7:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
7:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
7:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
7:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
7:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
7:38 PM