Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
9:10 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
9:13 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
9:18 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
9:21 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:23 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
9:25 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
9:27 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
9:29 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
9:31 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
9:34 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
9:36 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
9:38 AM