Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
BWI Airport (northbound) (Pick-up Only)
7:10 PM
BWI Business District (northbound)
7:13 PM
Linthicum (northbound)
7:18 PM
North Linthicum (northbound)
7:21 PM
Nursery Road (northbound)
7:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
7:25 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
7:27 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
7:29 PM
Westport (northbound)
7:31 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
7:34 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
7:36 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
7:38 PM