Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Kirk Ave & Montpelier St Sb
2:44 PM
Kirk Ave & 25th St Sb
2:46 PM
Kirk Ave Opp Curtain St Sb
2:47 PM
Kirk Ave & 22nd St Sb
2:48 PM
Homewood Ave & North Ave Ns Sb
2:49 PM
North Ave & Greenmount Ave Fs Wb
2:50 PM
North Ave & Guilford Ave Wb
2:51 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
2:52 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
2:54 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
2:55 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
2:56 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
2:57 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
2:58 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
3:00 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
3:01 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
3:02 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
3:03 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:03 PM
Light St & Redwood St
3:04 PM
Light St & Pratt St
3:05 PM
Charles St & Camden (Drop-off Only)
3:09 PM