Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Kirk Ave & Gorsuch Ave Fs Sb
3:13 PM
Kirk Ave & Montpelier St Sb
3:14 PM
Kirk Ave & 25th St Sb
3:16 PM
Kirk Ave Opp Curtain St Sb
3:17 PM
Kirk Ave & 22nd St Sb
3:18 PM
Homewood Ave & North Ave Ns Sb
3:19 PM
North Ave & Greenmount Ave Fs Wb
3:20 PM
North Ave & Guilford Ave Wb
3:21 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
3:22 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
3:24 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
3:25 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
3:26 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
3:27 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
3:28 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
3:30 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
3:31 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
3:32 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
3:33 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:33 PM
Light St & Redwood St
3:34 PM
Light St & Pratt St
3:35 PM
Charles St & Camden (Drop-off Only)
3:39 PM