Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Kirk Ave & Abbotson St Opp Sb
8:10 AM
Kirk Ave & Gorsuch Ave Fs Sb
8:11 AM
Kirk Ave & Montpelier St Sb
8:11 AM
Kirk Ave & 25th St Sb
8:13 AM
Kirk Ave Opp Curtain St Sb
8:14 AM
Kirk Ave & 22nd St Sb
8:15 AM
Homewood Ave & North Ave Ns Sb
8:16 AM
North Ave & Greenmount Ave Fs Wb
8:17 AM
North Ave & Guilford Ave Wb
8:18 AM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
8:19 AM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
8:21 AM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
8:22 AM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
8:23 AM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
8:23 AM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
8:25 AM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
8:26 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
8:27 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
8:28 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
8:29 AM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
8:30 AM
Light St & Redwood St
8:31 AM
Light St & Pratt St
8:32 AM
Charles St & Camden (Drop-off Only)
8:35 AM