Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
4:32 AM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
4:33 AM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
4:33 AM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
4:34 AM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
4:35 AM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
4:35 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
4:36 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
4:37 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
4:38 AM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
4:38 AM
Light St & Redwood St
4:39 AM
Light St & Pratt St
4:39 AM
Charles St & Camden (Drop-off Only)
4:42 AM