Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
2:24 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
2:26 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
2:27 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
2:27 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
2:28 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
2:29 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
2:30 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
2:31 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
2:32 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
2:33 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
2:33 PM
Light St & Redwood St
2:34 PM
Light St & Pratt St
2:35 PM
Charles St & Camden (Drop-off Only)
2:38 PM