Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave & Guilford Ave Wb
4:21 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
4:22 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
4:24 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
4:25 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
4:26 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
4:27 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
4:28 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
4:30 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
4:31 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
4:32 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
4:33 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
4:33 PM
Light St & Redwood St
4:34 PM
Light St & Pratt St
4:35 PM
Charles St & Camden (Drop-off Only)
4:39 PM