Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Homewood Ave & North Ave Ns Sb
3:04 PM
North Ave & Greenmount Ave Fs Wb
3:05 PM
North Ave & Guilford Ave Wb
3:06 PM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
3:07 PM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
3:09 PM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
3:10 PM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
3:11 PM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
3:12 PM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
3:13 PM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
3:15 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
3:16 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
3:17 PM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
3:18 PM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:18 PM
Light St & Redwood St
3:19 PM
Light St & Pratt St
3:20 PM
Charles St & Camden (Drop-off Only)
3:24 PM