Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saint Paul St & 27th St Sb
5:43 AM
Saint Paul St & 25th St Sb
5:44 AM
Saint Paul St & 22nd St Sb
5:45 AM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
5:47 AM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
5:48 AM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
5:49 AM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
5:49 AM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
5:50 AM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
5:51 AM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
5:52 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
5:53 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
5:54 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
5:55 AM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
5:55 AM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
5:56 AM
Light St Between Lombard St & Pratt St Mb Sb
5:57 AM
Charles St & Hyatt Nb
5:59 AM
Charles St & Camden
6:00 AM