Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saint Paul St & 31st St Sb
8:45 AM
Saint Paul St & 29th St Sb
8:46 AM
Saint Paul St & 27th St Sb
8:47 AM
Saint Paul St & 25th St Sb
8:48 AM
Saint Paul St & 22nd St Sb
8:49 AM
Saint Paul St & North Ave Fs Sb
8:51 AM
Saint Paul St & Penn Station Fs Sb
8:53 AM
Saint Paul St & Preston St Sb
8:55 AM
Saint Paul St & Biddle St Fs Sb
8:55 AM
Saint Paul St Between Chase St & Eager St Sb
8:56 AM
Saint Paul St & Madison St Sb
8:58 AM
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb
8:59 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Mulberry St Mb Sb
9:01 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Saratoga St Sb
9:02 AM
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb
9:03 AM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
9:04 AM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
9:05 AM
Light St Between Lombard St & Pratt St Mb Sb
9:06 AM
Charles St & Hyatt Nb
9:09 AM
Charles St & Camden
9:10 AM