Inbound -> Towson

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
York Rd & Oakway Rd Opp Sb
8:22 PM
York Rd & Crowther Ave Mid Sb
8:23 PM
York Rd & Northhampton Rd Opp Sb
8:24 PM
Ridgely Rd & Kurtz Ave Wb
8:25 PM
Lutherville Station
8:26 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 2
8:26 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
8:26 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
8:27 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
8:28 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
8:29 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
8:29 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
8:31 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
8:31 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
8:32 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
8:33 PM
Fairmount Ave & Towsongate Dr Fs Eb
8:33 PM
Towson Town Center Bay 1
8:34 PM