Inbound -> Towson

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Station
9:46 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:46 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
9:46 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
9:47 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
9:48 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
9:49 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
9:49 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
9:51 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
9:51 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
9:52 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
9:53 PM
Fairmount Ave & Towsongate Dr Fs Eb
9:53 PM
Towson Town Center Bay 1
9:54 PM