Inbound -> Towson

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 2
2:52 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
2:52 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
2:53 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
2:55 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
2:56 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
2:57 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
2:59 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
3:00 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
3:01 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
3:02 PM
Fairmount Ave & Towsongate Dr Fs Eb
3:02 PM
Towson Town Center Bay 1
3:03 PM