Inbound -> Towson

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cranbrook Rd & Wickersham Way
8:53 PM
Cranbrook Rd & Greenside Dr Wb
8:53 PM
Cranbrook Rd & Duke Of Kent Ln Wb
8:54 PM
York Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
8:54 PM
York Rd & Galloway Ave Sb
8:55 PM
York Rd & Old Padonia Rd Sb
8:55 PM
200 Padonia Rd Wb
8:56 PM
9600 Deereco Rd Sb
8:57 PM
9515 Deereco Rd Sb
8:57 PM
Bus Stop At Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Sb
8:59 PM
2232 Greenspring Dr Sb
9:00 PM
Timonium Rd & Greenspring Dr Fs Eb
9:01 PM
Timonium Rd & Aylesbury Rd Eb
9:02 PM
York Rd & Oakway Rd Opp Sb
9:02 PM
York Rd & Crowther Ave Mid Sb
9:03 PM
York Rd & Northhampton Rd Opp Sb
9:04 PM
Ridgely Rd & Kurtz Ave Wb
9:05 PM
Lutherville Station
9:06 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:06 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
9:06 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
9:07 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
9:08 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
9:09 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
9:09 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
9:11 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
9:11 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
9:12 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
9:13 PM
Fairmount Ave & Towsongate Dr Fs Eb
9:13 PM
Towson Town Center Bay 1
9:14 PM