Inbound -> Towson

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
200 Padonia Rd Wb
3:20 PM
9600 Deereco Rd Sb
3:21 PM
9515 Deereco Rd Sb
3:21 PM
Bus Stop At Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Sb
3:23 PM
2232 Greenspring Dr Sb
3:24 PM
Timonium Rd & Greenspring Dr Fs Eb
3:26 PM
Timonium Rd & Aylesbury Rd Eb
3:27 PM
York Rd & Oakway Rd Opp Sb
3:27 PM
York Rd & Crowther Ave Mid Sb
3:28 PM
York Rd & Northhampton Rd Opp Sb
3:29 PM
Ridgely Rd & Kurtz Ave Wb
3:31 PM
Lutherville Station
3:32 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 2
3:32 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
3:32 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
3:33 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
3:35 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
3:36 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
3:37 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
3:39 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
3:40 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
3:41 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
3:42 PM
Fairmount Ave & Towsongate Dr Fs Eb
3:42 PM
Towson Town Center Bay 1
3:43 PM