Inbound -> Towson

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
York Rd & Old Padonia Rd Sb
10:15 PM
200 Padonia Rd Wb
10:16 PM
9600 Deereco Rd Sb
10:17 PM
9515 Deereco Rd Sb
10:17 PM
Bus Stop At Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Sb
10:19 PM
2232 Greenspring Dr Sb
10:20 PM
Timonium Rd & Greenspring Dr Fs Eb
10:21 PM
Timonium Rd & Aylesbury Rd Eb
10:22 PM
York Rd & Oakway Rd Opp Sb
10:22 PM
York Rd & Crowther Ave Mid Sb
10:23 PM
York Rd & Northhampton Rd Opp Sb
10:24 PM
Ridgely Rd & Kurtz Ave Wb
10:25 PM
Lutherville Station
10:26 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 2
10:26 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
10:26 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
10:27 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
10:28 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
10:29 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
10:29 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
10:31 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
10:31 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
10:32 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
10:33 PM
Fairmount Ave & Towsongate Dr Fs Eb
10:33 PM
Towson Town Center Bay 1
10:34 PM