Inbound -> Towson

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
York Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
2:37 PM
York Rd & Galloway Ave Sb
2:38 PM
York Rd & Old Padonia Rd Sb
2:39 PM
200 Padonia Rd Wb
2:40 PM
9600 Deereco Rd Sb
2:41 PM
9515 Deereco Rd Sb
2:41 PM
Bus Stop At Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Sb
2:43 PM
2232 Greenspring Dr Sb
2:44 PM
Timonium Rd & Greenspring Dr Fs Eb
2:46 PM
Timonium Rd & Aylesbury Rd Eb
2:47 PM
York Rd & Oakway Rd Opp Sb
2:47 PM
York Rd & Crowther Ave Mid Sb
2:48 PM
York Rd & Northhampton Rd Opp Sb
2:49 PM
Ridgely Rd & Kurtz Ave Wb
2:51 PM
Lutherville Station
2:52 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 2
2:52 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
2:52 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
2:53 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
2:55 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
2:56 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
2:57 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
2:59 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
3:00 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
3:01 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
3:02 PM
Fairmount Ave & Towsongate Dr Fs Eb
3:02 PM
Towson Town Center Bay 1
3:03 PM