Outbound -> Owings Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Rd & Pleasant Ridge Dr
6:06 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Tollgate Rd Sb
6:07 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rosewood Ln Opp Sb
6:10 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Painters Mill Rd Sb
6:10 PM
Painters Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
6:11 PM
Painters Mill Rd & Dolfield Rd Sb
6:13 PM
Owings Mills Metro Station Bay 2
6:15 PM
Painters Mill Rd & Red Run Blvd Wb
6:16 PM
Mill Run Cir & Owings Mills Mall
6:17 PM
Owings Mills Town Center Wb
6:19 PM