Outbound -> Owings Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Rd & Tollgate Rd Sb
7:27 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rosewood Ln Opp Sb
7:28 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Painters Mill Rd Sb
7:28 PM
Painters Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
7:29 PM
Painters Mill Rd & Dolfield Rd Sb
7:30 PM
Owings Mills Metro Station Bay 2
7:31 PM
Painters Mill Rd & Red Run Blvd Wb
7:32 PM
Mill Run Cir & Owings Mills Mall
7:33 PM
Owings Mills Town Center Wb
7:35 PM