Outbound -> Owings Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Rd & Ritters Ln Fs Sb
5:43 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pleasant Ridge Dr
5:44 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Tollgate Rd Sb
5:45 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rosewood Ln Opp Sb
5:46 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Painters Mill Rd Sb
5:47 AM
Painters Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
5:47 AM
Painters Mill Rd & Dolfield Rd Sb
5:48 AM
Owings Mills Metro Station Bay 2
5:50 AM
Painters Mill Rd & Red Run Blvd Wb
5:51 AM
Mill Run Cir & Owings Mills Mall
5:52 AM
Owings Mills Town Center Wb (Drop-off Only)
5:54 AM