Outbound -> Suitland/Dc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
M St & 10th St Se (washington Navy Yard)
5:49 AM
M St & Isaac Hull Ave Se Opp Wb
5:50 AM
M St & 4th St Se Wb
5:51 AM
M St & New Jersey Ave Se (navy Yard)
5:52 AM
M St & Half St Sw
5:53 AM
M St & 4th St Sw Wb
5:54 AM
4th St & E St Sw Nb
5:55 AM
4th St & C St Sw Nb
5:56 AM
Constitution Ave & 3rd St Nw Eb
5:59 AM
Louisiana Ave & D St Nw (union Station Plaza) Nb
6:02 AM
N Capitol St & E St Nb
6:03 AM
N Capitol St & H St Nb
6:05 AM