Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
6:46 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
6:47 PM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
6:48 PM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
6:48 PM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
6:49 PM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
6:49 PM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
6:50 PM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
6:51 PM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
6:52 PM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
6:53 PM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
6:54 PM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
6:57 PM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
6:59 PM
Aero Dr & International Dr
6:59 PM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
7:00 PM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
7:01 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
7:01 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
7:02 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
7:03 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
7:05 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
7:05 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
7:07 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
7:07 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
7:08 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
7:09 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
7:09 PM
BWI Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
7:11 PM
BWI Southwest Airlines Eb
7:16 PM
BWI International Terminal Eb
7:16 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
7:20 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
7:20 PM
BWI Marshall Marc Station Sb
7:22 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
7:23 PM
Mathison Way
7:28 PM
Mathison Way
7:29 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
7:35 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
7:35 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
7:36 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
7:38 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
7:39 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
7:40 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center (Drop-off Only)
7:44 PM