Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
9:24 AM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
9:25 AM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
9:27 AM
Amtrak Way & Aviationblvd
9:28 AM
27350 Mathison Way
9:33 AM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
9:39 AM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
9:40 AM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
9:40 AM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
9:41 AM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
9:43 AM
7476 New Ridge Rd
9:43 AM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
9:45 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
9:49 AM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
9:57 AM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
9:57 AM
7225 Standard Dr
9:58 AM
7201 Standard Dr
9:58 AM
7115 Standard Dr
9:59 AM