Outbound -> Dc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Golden Beach Park & Ride (charlotte Hall)
7:00 AM
Southern Maryland Blue Crabs Stadium
7:15 AM
Suitland Federal Ctr At Gate 7
7:59 AM
Suitland Metro Station
8:00 AM
11th St & O St Se (washington Navy Yard)
8:32 AM
M St & 10th St Se (washington Navy Yard)
8:35 AM
M St & Isaac Hull Ave Se Opp Wb
8:36 AM
M St & 4th St Se Wb
8:37 AM
M St & New Jersey Ave Se (navy Yard)
8:38 AM
M St & Half St Sw
8:39 AM
M St & 4th St Sw Wb
8:40 AM
4th St & E St Sw Nb
8:41 AM
4th St & C St Sw Nb
8:42 AM
Constitution Ave & 3rd St Nw Eb
8:45 AM
Louisiana Ave & D St Nw (ibt Headquarters) Sb
8:48 AM
N Capitol St & E St (union Station) Nb
8:49 AM
N Capitol St & H St Nb
8:51 AM