Outbound -> Dc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Golden Beach Park & Ride (charlotte Hall)
6:30 AM
Southern Maryland Blue Crabs Stadium
6:45 AM
Suitland Federal Ctr At Gate 7
7:29 AM
Suitland Metro Station
7:30 AM
11th St & O St Se (washington Navy Yard)
8:02 AM
M St & 10th St Se (washington Navy Yard)
8:05 AM
M St & Isaac Hull Ave Se Opp Wb
8:06 AM
M St & 4th St Se Wb
8:07 AM
M St & New Jersey Ave Se (navy Yard)
8:08 AM
M St & Half St Sw
8:09 AM
M St & 4th St Sw Wb
8:10 AM
4th St & E St Sw Nb
8:11 AM
4th St & C St Sw Nb
8:12 AM
Constitution Ave & 3rd St Nw Eb
8:15 AM
Louisiana Ave & D St Nw (ibt Headquarters) Sb
8:18 AM
N Capitol St & E St (union Station) Nb
8:19 AM
N Capitol St & H St Nb
8:21 AM