Outbound -> Annapolis

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ritchie Hwy & Harundale Plaza Sb
2:28 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Norfolk Rd Sb
2:29 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Marley Station Mall Sb
2:31 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Americana Cir Sb
2:32 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Kellington Dr Sb
2:34 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Jumpers Hole Rd Mid Sb
2:36 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Waterford Rd Sb
2:37 PM
Ritchie Hwy & East West Blvd Sb
2:39 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Hamburg St Sb
2:40 PM
142 Ritchie Hwy Sb
2:41 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Earleigh Heights Rd Sb
2:41 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Whites Rd Sb
2:44 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Robinson Rd Sb
2:45 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Marbury Rd Sb
2:45 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Riggs Ave Sb
2:47 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Alameda Ave Sb
2:48 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Ritchie Ct Sb
2:49 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Hoyle Ln Sb
2:50 PM
Jones Station Rd & Severna Park Park & Ride Eb
2:51 PM
College Pky & Anne Arundel Community College Rd Eb
2:54 PM
Ring Rd & Aacc Eb
2:55 PM
Ring Rd & West Campus Dr Sb
2:57 PM
West Campus Dr & Fine Arts Building Wb
2:57 PM
1244 Ritchie Hwy Sb
2:58 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Joyce La Sb
3:00 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Arnold Rd Sb
3:01 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Old Frederick Rd Opp Sb Mid
3:02 PM
Rt 450 & Brice Rd Sb
3:07 PM
Rt 450 & Badger Rd Wb
3:09 PM
Rt 450 & King George St Wb
3:09 PM
Taylor Ave & Ridgely Ave
3:10 PM
Rowe Blvd & Taylor Ave Fs
3:10 PM
Rowe Blvd & College Crk
3:11 PM
Calvert St & Clay St Wb
3:12 PM
West St & Church Cir
3:12 PM
College Ave & Bladen St Eb
3:13 PM
Saint Johns St & College Ave Fs Nb
3:13 PM
Calvert St & Bladen Ave Wb
3:13 PM
Calvert St & Bladen St Fs Wb
3:14 PM