Outbound -> Annapolis

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Crain Hwy & 8th Ave Sb
2:07 PM
8th Ave & Penrod Ct Wb
2:07 PM
8th Ave & Grayburn Dr Sb
2:08 PM
8th Ave & May Wagner Ln Sb
2:08 PM
8th Ave & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Sb
2:10 PM
Cromwell Light Rail Station Bay 2
2:11 PM
Cromwell Station Loop
2:11 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Maple Ln Eb
2:13 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Oak Ln Eb
2:13 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Crain Hwy Eb
2:13 PM
Crain Hwy & Central Ave Sb
2:14 PM
Crain Hwy & 2nd Ave Sb
2:14 PM
Crain Hwy & 3rd Ave Sb
2:15 PM
Crain Hwy & Wilson Blvd Sb
2:16 PM
Crain Hwy & Main Ave Sb
2:16 PM
Crain Hwy & Thelma Ave Sb
2:17 PM
Crain Hwy & Crain Ct Sb
2:17 PM
Crain Hwy & 1400 Blk Crain H
2:18 PM
Crain Hwy & Oak Manor Dr
2:19 PM
Crain Hwy & Crain Towers Bld Sb
2:20 PM