Outbound -> Annapolis

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ritchie Hwy & Wellham Ave Sb
2:54 PM
1400crain Hwy Sb
2:54 PM
Crain Hwy & Furnace Branch Rd Sb
2:54 PM
Crain Hwy & Crain Ct Sb
2:55 PM
1120 Crain Hwy Sb
2:55 PM
Crain Hwy & 11th Ave Sb
2:56 PM
Crain Hwy & Jackson Ave Sb
2:56 PM
Crain Hwy & 8th Ave Sb
2:57 PM
8th Ave & Penrod Ct Wb
2:57 PM
8th Ave & Grayburn Dr Sb
2:58 PM
8th Ave & May Wagner Ln Sb
2:58 PM
8th Ave & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Sb
3:00 PM
Cromwell Light Rail Station Bay 2
3:01 PM
Cromwell Station Loop
3:01 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Maple Ln Eb
3:03 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Oak Ln Eb
3:03 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Crain Hwy Eb
3:03 PM
Crain Hwy & Central Ave Sb
3:04 PM
Crain Hwy & 2nd Ave Sb
3:04 PM
Crain Hwy & 3rd Ave Sb
3:05 PM
Crain Hwy & Wilson Blvd Sb
3:06 PM
Crain Hwy & Main Ave Sb
3:06 PM
Crain Hwy & Thelma Ave Sb
3:07 PM
Crain Hwy & Crain Ct Sb
3:07 PM
Crain Hwy & 1400 Blk Crain H
3:08 PM
Crain Hwy & Oak Manor Dr
3:09 PM
Crain Hwy & Crain Towers Bld Sb
3:10 PM