Outbound -> Annapolis

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Oakwood Rd & Rt 100 Nb
3:14 PM
7823 Oakwood Road Nb
3:14 PM
Oakwood Rd & Mayflower Cir Nb
3:15 PM
Oakwood Rd & Mary Ln Nb
3:16 PM
795 Aquahart Rd Eb
3:16 PM
Aquahart Rd & Greenway Rd Ns Eb
3:17 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Harundale Plaza Sb
3:18 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Norfolk Rd Sb
3:19 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Marley Station Mall Sb
3:21 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Americana Cir Sb
3:22 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Kellington Dr Sb
3:24 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Jumpers Hole Rd Mid Sb
3:26 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Waterford Rd Sb
3:27 PM
Ritchie Hwy & East West Blvd Sb
3:29 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Hamburg St Sb
3:30 PM
142 Ritchie Hwy Sb
3:31 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Earleigh Heights Rd Sb
3:31 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Whites Rd Sb
3:34 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Robinson Rd Sb
3:35 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Marbury Rd Sb
3:35 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Riggs Ave Sb
3:37 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Alameda Ave Sb
3:38 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Ritchie Ct Sb
3:39 PM
Baltimore Annapolis Blvd & Hoyle Ln Sb
3:40 PM
Jones Station Rd & Severna Park Park & Ride Eb
3:41 PM
College Pky & Anne Arundel Community College Rd Eb
3:44 PM
Ring Rd & Aacc Eb
3:45 PM
Ring Rd & West Campus Dr Sb
3:47 PM
West Campus Dr & Fine Arts Building Wb
3:47 PM
1244 Ritchie Hwy Sb
3:48 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Joyce La Sb
3:50 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Arnold Rd Sb
3:51 PM
Ritchie Hwy & Old Frederick Rd Opp Sb Mid
3:52 PM
Rt 450 & Brice Rd Sb
3:57 PM
Rt 450 & Badger Rd Wb
3:59 PM
Rt 450 & King George St Wb
3:59 PM
Taylor Ave & Ridgely Ave
4:00 PM
Rowe Blvd & Taylor Ave Fs
4:00 PM
Rowe Blvd & College Crk
4:01 PM
Calvert St & Clay St Wb
4:02 PM
West St & Church Cir
4:02 PM
College Ave & Bladen St Eb
4:03 PM
Saint Johns St & College Ave Fs Nb
4:03 PM
Calvert St & Bladen Ave Wb
4:03 PM
Calvert St & Bladen St Fs Wb
4:04 PM