Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop (Pick-up Only)
6:41 PM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
6:41 PM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
6:42 PM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
6:42 PM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
6:43 PM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
6:46 PM
Rossville Blvd& Citation Rd Sb
6:47 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
6:48 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
6:50 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
6:51 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
6:52 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
6:53 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
6:55 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
6:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
6:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
6:57 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
6:58 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
6:59 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
7:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
7:01 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
7:02 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
7:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
7:04 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
7:05 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
7:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
7:06 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
7:07 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
7:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
7:08 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
7:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
7:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
7:10 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
7:12 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
7:15 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
7:16 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
7:16 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Eb
7:21 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Fs Eb
7:22 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Wy Opp Eb
7:22 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
7:25 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
7:26 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
7:27 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
7:28 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
7:29 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
7:31 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
7:31 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
7:34 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
7:34 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
7:35 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
7:36 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
7:37 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
7:38 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
7:39 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
7:39 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
7:40 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
7:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
7:41 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
7:42 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
7:43 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
7:44 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
7:45 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
7:46 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
7:46 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
7:47 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
7:47 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
7:48 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
7:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
7:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village
7:49 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Way
7:50 PM
Main St & Chestnut St
7:50 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd
7:51 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd
7:51 PM
Fleming Dr & New Pittsburg Ave
7:52 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd
7:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct
7:52 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr (Drop-off Only)
7:53 PM