Outbound -> Security Square

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Belvedere Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
3:07 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station
3:08 PM
Rogers Ave & Kennison Ave Fs Wb
3:10 PM
Rogers Ave & Rogers Post Apartments Sb
3:11 PM
Rogers Ave & Belle Ave Wb
3:11 PM
Rogers Ave & Haddon Ave Wb
3:12 PM
Rogers Ave & Fernpark Ave Sb
3:14 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Silverhill Ave Fs Wb
3:16 PM
5708 Gwynn Oak Ave Wb
3:16 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Gwynn Lake Dr Wb
3:19 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Woodlawn Dr Wb
3:19 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Windsor Mill Rd Wb
3:20 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Clark Manor Apartments Wb
3:20 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Summit Ave Opp Wb
3:21 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Kriel Ave Wb
3:21 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Dogwood Rd Wb
3:22 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Lynch Rd Sb
3:23 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Super Fresh Sb
3:23 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
3:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
3:25 PM
Parallel Dr & Security West Building Wb
3:27 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
3:27 PM
1506 Woodlawn Dr Opp Nb
3:27 PM
Social Security Terminial
3:28 PM