Outbound -> Security Square

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Belvedere Ave & Elmer Ave Wb
2:04 PM
Belvedere Ave & Cuthbert Ave Fs Wb
2:06 PM
Belvedere Ave & Cordelia Avewb
2:07 PM
Belvedere Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
2:09 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station
2:10 PM
Rogers Ave & Kennison Ave Fs Wb
2:11 PM
Rogers Ave & Rogers Post Apartments Sb
2:13 PM
Rogers Ave & Belle Ave Wb
2:13 PM
Rogers Ave & Haddon Ave Wb
2:14 PM
Rogers Ave & Fernpark Ave Sb
2:15 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Silverhill Ave Fs Wb
2:17 PM
5708 Gwynn Oak Ave Wb
2:17 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Gwynn Lake Dr Wb
2:20 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Woodlawn Dr Wb
2:21 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Windsor Mill Rd Wb
2:21 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Clark Manor Apartments Wb
2:22 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Summit Ave Opp Wb
2:22 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Kriel Ave Wb
2:23 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Dogwood Rd Wb
2:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Lynch Rd Sb
2:24 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Super Fresh Sb
2:25 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
2:26 PM
Social Security Terminial (Drop-off Only)
2:28 PM