Outbound -> Security Square

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lanier Ave & Sinai Hospital
5:00 AM
Lanier Ave & Belvedere Ave
5:00 AM
Belvedere Ave & Preakness Way Wb Ns
5:00 AM
Belvedere Ave & Pembridge Ave Wb
5:01 AM
Belvedere & Palmer Ave Mb Wb
5:01 AM
Belvedere Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
5:02 AM
Belvedere Ave & Elmer Ave Wb
5:03 AM
Belvedere Ave & Cuthbert Ave Fs Wb
5:04 AM
Belvedere Ave & Cordelia Avewb
5:05 AM
Belvedere Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Wb
5:06 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station
5:07 AM
Rogers Ave & Kennison Ave Fs Wb
5:08 AM
Rogers Ave & Rogers Post Apartments Sb
5:08 AM
Rogers Ave & Belle Ave Wb
5:08 AM
Rogers Ave & Haddon Ave Wb
5:09 AM
Rogers Ave & Fernpark Ave Sb
5:10 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Silverhill Ave Fs Wb
5:11 AM
5708 Gwynn Oak Ave Wb
5:11 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Gwynn Lake Dr Wb
5:14 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Woodlawn Dr Wb
5:15 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Windsor Mill Rd Wb
5:15 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Clark Manor Apartments Wb
5:16 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Summit Ave Opp Wb
5:16 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Kriel Ave Wb
5:17 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Dogwood Rd Wb
5:18 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Lynch Rd Sb
5:18 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Super Fresh Sb
5:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
5:20 AM
Social Security Terminial (Drop-off Only)
5:22 AM