Outbound -> Annapolis
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Wolfe St & Orleans St
7:45 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
7:51 AM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
7:55 AM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
7:57 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
7:59 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
8:00 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
8:02 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Sb Fs
8:04 AM
Cromwell Station Loop
8:19 AM
Westfield Mall
8:45 AM
Anne Arundel Medical Center
8:48 AM
Rowe Blvd & Taylor Ave Sb
8:56 AM
Church Cir & School St
9:00 AM