Outbound -> Tradepoint

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Dundalk Marine Terminal
2:25 PM
2501 Broening Hwy Nb
2:26 PM
2400 Broening Hwy Nb
2:27 PM
2200 Broening Hwy Nb
2:28 PM
2010 Broening Hwy & Amazon Fulfillment Center Sb
2:28 PM
Holabird Ave & Broening Hwy Fs Wb
2:30 PM
Howard St & Pratt St Ns (convention Center)
2:43 PM
Eutaw St & Lexington St Fs Nb
2:44 PM
Eutaw St & Saratoga St Fs Nb
2:45 PM
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
2:50 PM