• Sorry, we couldn't find any departing routes from West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
Outbound -> Tradepoint

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bethlehem Blvd & Peninsula Expy Mb (Pick-up Only)
6:43 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Shipyard
6:50 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Amazon #2 Dca6
6:50 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Fedex
6:50 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Amazon
6:56 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Under Armour
6:57 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Amazon Mtn6
6:57 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Home Depot
7:00 PM
Tradepoint Atlantic Floor & Decor
7:02 PM
Gotham Greens
7:11 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
7:16 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
7:17 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
7:17 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
7:17 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd
7:18 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd
7:18 PM
Dundalk Marine Terminal
7:21 PM
2501 Broening Hwy Nb
7:22 PM
2400 Broening Hwy Nb
7:22 PM
2200 Broening Hwy Nb
7:23 PM
2010 Broening Hwy & Amazon Fulfillment Center Sb
7:23 PM
Holabird Ave & Broening Hwy Fs Wb
7:25 PM
Howard St & Pratt St Ns (convention Center)
7:38 PM
Eutaw St & Lexington St Fs Nb
7:39 PM
Eutaw St & Saratoga St Fs Nb
7:40 PM
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1 (Drop-off Only)
7:45 PM